Finalspiele

13:00 Schüler KSV Havelbrüder 1. Meidericher KC 13 3
13:40 Jugend KSV Havelbrüder MKSF Mülheim 7 6
14:20 Herren U21 KSV Havelbrüder
KRM Essen
3 1
15:00 Damen BL
Göttinger PC
SKG Hanau
2 3
15:45 Herren BL
RSV Hannover KRM Essen 0
6
16:25 Herren BL KRM Essen RSV Hannover 3 2

Spielergebnisse Samstag

Samstag, 08. August 2015
SPIEL FELD ZEIT GRP. MANNSCHAFTEN ERGEBNIS
153 T 1 08:30 H-Lg 2 B MKSF Mülheim    RSV Hannover    4 5
BL 151 E 2 08:30 P/O AS1 PSC Coburg Göttinger PC 6 0
154 T 3 08:30 H-U21 A KSV Havelbrüder    KRM Essen    5 3
155 T 4 08:30 Jug A KSV Havelbrüder  DRC Neuburg  11 3
156 T 5 08:30 Jug A KG List Hannover  GSM Hamburg  10 1
157 T 6 08:30 D-Lg 2 A ACC Hamburg        1. Meidericher KC        3 0
158 E 7 08:30 Herren Liga 4 KV Nürnberg      DJK Ruhrwacht      4 2
159 T 1 09:10 H-Lg 3   G Hamburger KC      Braunschweiger KC      5 4
BL 152 E 2 09:10 P/O AS2 KSV Glauchau KKP Bergheim 2 7
160 T 3 09:10 H-U21 A VMW Berlin    1. Meidericher KC    4 4
161 T 4 09:10 D-Lg 2 B MKSF Mülheim        KKP Bergheim        1 9
162 E 5 09:10 Herren Liga 4 KSC Neckarau      DRC Neuburg      3 4
163 T 6 09:10 Schül G MKSF Mülheim DJK Ruhrwacht 3 3
164 T 7 09:10 Schül H WSV Niederrhein TUS Warfleth 6 3
165 T 1 09:45 Jug G KG List Hannover  GSM Hamburg  9 1
BL 153 E 2 09:45 Vl. 1/8 - 4/5 - 1 KGW Essen ACC Hamburg 3 2
DBL 69 E 3 09:45 Verl. 1/8 - 4/5 KSV Glauchau          KG List          0 6
166 T 4 09:45 H-U21 A KG List Hannover    DJK Ruhrwacht    6 6
167 T 5 09:45 Schül F SC Riesa RSV Hannover 8 2
168 T 6 09:45 Schül E WSV Osnabrück KSV Havelbrüder 1 9
169   7 09:45 FREI FREI FREI - -
170 T 1 10:20 Jug H WSV Quakenbrück  DRC Neuburg  6 6
BL 154 E 2 10:20 Vl. 2/7 - 3/6 - 1 KC Wetter KCNW Berlin 6 7
DBL 70 E 3 10:20 Verl. 2/7 - 3/6 VK Berlin          SKC Philippsburg          3 5
171 T 4 10:20 D-LK3 A Hamburger KC        WSV Niederrhein        3 1
172 E 5 10:20 Herren Liga 4 WSV Niederrhein 2      Leipziger KC      5 3
173 T 6 10:20 Jug G SKC Philippsburg  PSC Coburg  3 4
174   7 10:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
175 E 1 11:00 Herren Liga 2 KRM Essen 2    WSV Quakenbrück    3 1
BL 155 E 2 11:00 Gw 1/8 - 4/5 - 1 WSF Liblar RSV Hannover 4 7
DBL 71 E 3 11:00 Gew 1/8 - 4/5 KCNW Berlin          Göttinger PC          3 2
176 T 4 11:00 H-U21 A KSV Havelbrüder    VMW Berlin    10 1
177 T 5 11:00 Jug E KCNW Berlin  WSF Liblar  5 4
178 T 6 11:00 Jug F VMW Berlin  DJK Ruhrwacht  2 2
179 E 7 11:00 Herren Liga 4 TIB Oberspree      KP Münster      1 5
180 E 1 11:35 Herren Liga 2 KG List Hannover    VK Berlin    3 4
BL 156 E 2 11:35 Gw 2/7 - 3/6 - 1 KRM Essen I.Meidericher KC 2 0
DBL 72 E 3 11:35 Gew 2/7 - 3/6 SKG Hanau          PSC Coburg          3 4
181 T 4 11:35 H-U21 A KCNW Berlin    DJK Ruhrwacht    12 2
182 T 5 11:35 D-Lg 2 A 1. Meidericher KC        KSV Havelbrüder        6 2
183 T 6 11:35 Schül G VK Berlin MKSF Mülheim 4 4
184 T 7 11:35 Schül H WSF Liblar WSV Niederrhein 6 7
185 E 1 12:10 Herren Liga 2 WSV Niederrhein    MKSF Mülheim    5 4
BL 157 E 2 12:10 P/O AS3 Göttinger PC KKP Bergheim 3 1
186 T 3 12:10 H-U21 A KRM Essen    KG List Hannover    14 2
187 E 4 12:10 Herren Liga 3 KGW Essen 2      KSV Havelbrüder      6 4
188 T 5 12:10 D-Lg 2 B KKP Bergheim        KGW Essen        15 4
189 T 6 12:10 Jug G GSM Hamburg  PSC Coburg  3 8
190 T 7 12:10 Jug H KRM Essen  WSV Quakenbrück  11 5
191 E 1 12:45 Herren Liga 3 SKC Philippsburg      Wuppertaler KC      5 3
BL 158 E 2 12:45 Vl. 1/8 - 4/5 - 2 KGW Essen ACC Hamburg 3 4
DBL 73 E 3 12:45 Verl. 1/8 - 4/5 KSV Glauchau          KG List          1 10
192 T 4 12:45 Schül E 1. Meidericher KC WSV Osnabrück 4 4
193 T 5 12:45 Jug G KG List Hannover  SKC Philippsburg  7 1
194 T 6 12:45 D-LK3 A WSV Niederrhein        KP Münster        7 5
195 E 7 12:45 Herren Liga 2 KCNW Berlin 2    TUS Warfleth    2 3
196 E 1 13:20 Herren Liga 4 DJK Ruhrwacht      Leipziger KC      2 4
BL 159 E 2 13:20 Vl. 2/7 - 3/6 - 2 KC Wetter KCNW Berlin 3 6
DBL 74 E 3 13:20 Verl. 2/7 - 3/6 VK Berlin          SKC Philippsburg          2 6
197 T 4 13:20 H-U21 A KCNW Berlin    KRM Essen    3 6
198 T 5 13:20 Jug E KSV Havelbrüder  KCNW Berlin  8 4
199 T 6 13:20 Schül F KRM Essen SC Riesa 5 2
200 E 7 13:20 Herren Liga 2 KC Radolfzell    WSF Liblar 2    0 4
201 E 1 14:00 Herren Liga 4 KSC Neckarau      TIB Oberspree      - -
BL 160 E 2 14:00 Gw 1/8 - 4/5-2 WSF Liblar RSV Hannover - -
DBL 75 E 3 14:00 Gew 1/8 - 4/5 KCNW Berlin          Göttinger PC          2 3
202 T 4 14:00 H-U21 A VMW Berlin    KG List Hannover    11 1
203 T 5 14:00 Jug H DRC Neuburg  KRM Essen  2 8
204 E 6 14:00 Herren Liga 3 VK Berlin 2      Ratzeburger KC      1 3
205 E 7 14:00 Herren Liga 2 WSV Lampertheim    RSV Hannover    2 6
206 E 1 14:35 Herren Liga 3 KV Kiel      VMW Berlin      1 6
BL 161 E 2 14:35 Gw 2/7 - 3/6-2 KRM Essen I.Meidericher KC 4 3
DBL 76 E 3 14:35 Gew 2/7 - 3/6 SKG Hanau          PSC Coburg          1 0
207 T 4 14:35 H-U21 A 1. Meidericher KC    DJK Ruhrwacht    8 0
208 E 5 14:35 Herren Liga 4 KV Nürnberg      WSV Niederrhein 2      - -
209 T 6 14:35 Jug F MKSF Mülheim  VMW Berlin  2 1
210 T 7 14:35 D-LK3 A KP Münster        Hamburger KC        5 2
206 E 1 14:35 Herren Liga 3 KV Kiel      VMW Berlin      1 6
BL 161 E 2 14:35 Gw 2/7 - 3/6 - 2 KRM Essen I.Meidericher KC 4 3
DBL 76 E 3 14:35 Gew 2/7 - 3/6 SKG Hanau          PSC Coburg          1 0
207 T 4 14:35 H-U21 A 1. Meidericher KC    DJK Ruhrwacht    8 0
208 E 5 14:35 Herren Liga 4 KV Nürnberg      WSV Niederrhein 2      3 2
209 T 6 14:35 Jug F MKSF Mülheim  VMW Berlin  2 1
210 T 7 14:35 D-LK3 A KP Münster        Hamburger KC        5 2
211 T 1 15:10 Schül G DJK Ruhrwacht VK Berlin 6 3
BL 162 E 2 15:10 P/O AS4 PSC Coburg Göttinger PC 5 3
212 E 3 15:10 Herren Liga 2 WSV Quakenbrück    KCNW Berlin 2    0 2
213 E 4 15:10 Herren Liga 2 KG List Hannover    KC Radolfzell    3 4
214 T 5 15:10 D-Lg 2 A KSV Havelbrüder        ACC Hamburg        1 1
215 E 6 15:10 Herren Liga 4 DRC Neuburg      KP Münster      1 2
216 T 7 15:10 H-Lg 3 G KP Bremen      Braunschweiger KC      1 5
217 T 1 15:45 Schül H TUS Warfleth WSF Liblar 1 5
BL 163 E 2 15:45 Vl. 1/8 - 4/5 - 3 KGW Essen ACC Hamburg - -
217 a E 3 15:45 Herren Liga 3 Wuppertaler KC      KV Kiel      - -
218 T 4 15:45 H-U21 A KSV Havelbrüder    KCNW Berlin    - -
219 T 5 15:45 D-Lg 2 B KGW Essen        MKSF Mülheim        - -
220 E 6 15:45 Herren Liga 3 KSV Havelbrüder      VK Berlin 2      - -
221   7 15:45 FREI FREI FREI - -