Ergebnisse Sonntag

Sonntag, 31. August 2014 | Letzte Aktualisierung 12:30 Uhr

SPIEL FELD ZEIT GRP. MANNSCHAFTEN Ergebn.
                 
BL 167 E 1 07:45 H Platz 3/1 WSF Liblar RSV Hannover 4 3
BL 81   2 07:45 D Platz 3/1 SKC Philippsburg KCNW Berlin 0 3
321 E 3 07:45 Schül HF KSV Havelbrüder      KCNW Berlin      7 5
322 T 4 07:45 Schül J RSV Hannover      DJK Ruhrwacht      0 4
323 E 5 07:45 H-LK4 HF KSV Havelbrüder        Hamburger KC        6 1
324 E 6 07:45 Jun uHF KRM Essen    DJK Ruhrwacht    4 5
325 E 7 07:45 Jug uHF DJK Ruhrwacht      DRC Neuburg      4 3
BL 168 E 1 08:25 H Platz 7 1. Meidericher KC Göttinger PC 6 5
BL 82 E 2 08:25 D Platz 7 KSV Havelbrüder WSF Liblar 2 4
326 E 3 08:25 Schül HF KG List Hannover      KRM Essen      5 6
327 E 4 08:25 Schül Pl.11 WSV Niederrhein      SC Riesa      4 2
328 E 5 08:25 H-LK4 HF KGW Essen 2        Ratzeburger KC        7 3
329 E 6 08:25 Jun uHF VK Berlin    KSV Havelbrüder    1 4
330 E 7 08:25 Jug uHF KG List Hannover      BWS Hamburg      2 3
BL 169 E 1 09:00 H Platz 5 KGW Essen KCNW Berlin 1 2
BL 83 E 2 09:00 D Platz 5 SKG Hanau KG List 3 4
331 E 3 09:00 Jun HF KCNW Berlin    1. Meidericher KC    2 5
332 E 4 09:00 Jug HF KSV Havelbrüder      VMW Berlin      8 0
333 E 5 09:00 H-LK2 oHF KCNW Berlin 2  WSF Liblar 2  4 6
334 E 6 09:00 Schül Pl.9 WSV Osnabrück      WSV Quakenbrück      5 2
335 T 7 09:00 Schül Pl.5-1 WC Havel      1. Meidericher KC      3 4
BL 170 E 1 09:40 H Platz 3/2 WSF Liblar RSV Hannover 3 2
BL 84   2 09:40 D Platz 3/2 SKC Philippsburg KCNW Berlin 1 2
336 E 3 09:40 Jug HF PSC Coburg      KRM Essen      5 6
337 E 4 09:40 Jun HF TUS Warfleth    VMW Berlin    2 8
338 E 5 09:40 H-LK2 oHF PSC Coburg  KSV Glauchau  2 4
339 T 6 09:40 Schül J DJK Ruhrwacht      VK Berlin      7 2
340   7 09:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
BL 85   1 10:20 D Finale/1 PSC Coburg Göttinger PC - -
341 E 2 10:20 H-LK4 Pl.3 Hamburger KC        Ratzeburger KC        4 2
342 T 3 10:20 Jug Pl.5 MKSF Mülheim      KK Pirat Bergheim      7 0
343 T 4 10:20 Jug Pl.11 ASV Horb      Ratzeburger KC      5 3
344 E 5 10:20 Schül Pl.7 WSF Liblar      MKSF Mülheim      5 3
345 E 6 10:20 Jun Pl.7 KRM Essen    VK Berlin    5 1
346   7 10:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
BL 171 E 1 11:00 H Finale/1 ACC Hamburg KRM Essen - -
347 E 2 11:00 H-LK2 Pl.3 KCNW Berlin 2  PSC Coburg  - -
348 E 3 11:00 Jun Pl.5 DJK Ruhrwacht    KSV Havelbrüder    - -
349 E* 4 11:00 Schül Pl.5-2 1. Meidericher KC      WC Havel      7 2
350 T 5 11:00 Schül J VK Berlin      RSV Hannover      3 8
351 E 6 11:00 Jug Pl.7 DJK Ruhrwacht      BWS Hamburg      8 0
352 E 7 11:00 Jug Pl.9 DRC Neuburg      KG List Hannover      2 1