Ergebnisse Donnerstag

Donnerstag, 28. August 2014 | alle Ergebnisse
                 
SPIEL FELD ZEIT GRP. MANNSCHAFTEN Ergebn.
                 
1 T 1 12:05 H-LK4 A Hamburger KC        KSV Havebrüder        4 9
2 T 2 12:05 H-LK4 A KRM Essen 3        KSV Glauchau        0 7
3 T 3 12:05 H-LK4 A DJK Ruhrwacht        KGW Essen 2        1 12
4 T 4 12:05 H-LK3 A RSV Hannover 2        Wuppertaler KC          8 4
5 T 5 12:05 H-LK3 A ACC Hamburg 2          WSV Lampertheim          5 5
6 T 6 12:05 D-LK3 A 1. Meidericher KC    KKP Bergheim    2 0
7 T 7 12:05 D-LK3 A KRM Essen    ACC Hamburg    1 7
8 T 1 12:40 D-LK2 A MKSF Mülheim        KGW Essen        2 5
9 T 2 12:40 D-LK2 A KSV Glauchau        VK Berlin        1 6
10   3 12:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
11   4 12:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
12   5 12:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
13   6 12:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
14   7 12:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
15 T 1 13:20 H-LK4 B KSC Neckarau        Ratzeburger KC        3 3
16 T 2 13:20 H-LK4 B KP Münster        BWS Hamburg        2 4
17 T 3 13:20 H-LK4 B KV Nürnberg        KGW Essen 3        5 6
18 T 4 13:20 H-LK3 B VK Berlin 2          SKC Philippsburg          6 2
19 T 5 13:20 H-LK3 B KP Bremen          Braunschweiger KC          5 6
20   6 13:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
21   7 13:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
22 T 1 14:00 H-LK2 A TUS Warfleth  KCNW Berlin 2  2 9
23 T 2 14:00 H-LK2 A WSV Niederrhein  VMW Berlin  6 3
24 T 3 14:00 H-LK2 A KV Kiel  KG List  5 9
25 T 4 14:00 D-LK3 A KP Münster    KKP Bergheim    2 4
26 T 5 14:00 D-LK3 A 1. Meidericher KC    ACC Hamburg    0 3
27   6 14:00 FREI FREI FREI - -
28   7 14:00 FREI FREI FREI - -
29 T 1 14:40 H-LK4 A Hamburger KC        KGW Essen 2        3 6
30 T 2 14:40 H-LK4 A KRM Essen 3        KSV Havebrüder        0 7
31 T 3 14:40 H-LK4 A DJK Ruhrwacht        KSV Glauchau        5 4
32 T 4 14:40 H-LK3 A Wuppertaler KC          WSV Lampertheim          7 9
33 T 5 14:40 H-LK3 A RSV Hannover 2        ACC Hamburg 2          4 4
34 T 6 14:40 D-LK2 A Göttinger PC 2        KGW Essen        13 1
35 T 7 14:40 D-LK2 A MKSF Mülheim        VK Berlin        2 9
36 T 1 15:20 H-LK2 B WSV Quakenbrück  KRM Essen 2  2 2
37 T 2 15:20 H-LK2 B MKSF Mülheim  KSV Glauchau  2 6
38 T 3 15:20 H-LK2 B WSF Liblar 2  PSC Coburg  5 7
39   4 15:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
40   5 15:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
41   6 15:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
42   7 15:20 FREI FREI FREI - -
43 T 1 16:00 H-LK4 B KSC Neckarau        KGW Essen 3        7 3
44 T 2 16:00 H-LK4 B KP Münster        Ratzeburger KC        2 3
45 T 3 16:00 H-LK4 B KV Nürnberg        BWS Hamburg        5 5
46 T 4 16:00 H-LK3 B SKC Philippsburg          Braunschweiger KC          4 4
47 T 5 16:00 H-LK3 B VK Berlin 2          KP Bremen          3 4
48 T 6 16:00 D-LK3 A KRM Essen    KKP Bergheim    5 1
49 T 7 16:00 D-LK3 A 1. Meidericher KC    KP Münster    4 3
50 T 1 16:40 H-LK2 A TUS Warfleth  KG List  3 4
51 T 2 16:40 H-LK2 A WSV Niederrhein  KCNW Berlin 2  4 6
52 T 3 16:40 H-LK2 A KV Kiel  VMW Berlin  2 6
53 T 4 16:40 D-LK2 A KSV Glauchau        KGW Essen        15 2
54 T 5 16:40 D-LK2 A MKSF Mülheim        Göttinger PC 2        0 13
55   6 16:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
56   7 16:40 FREI FREI FREI - -
57 T 1 17:15 H-LK4 A Hamburger KC        DJK Ruhrwacht        5 5
58 T 2 17:15 H-LK4 A KRM Essen 3        KGW Essen 2        0 7
59 T 3 17:15 H-LK4 A KSV Havebrüder        KSV Glauchau        7 1
60 T 4 17:15 H-LK3 A Wuppertaler KC          ACC Hamburg 2          3 4
61 T 5 17:15 H-LK3 A WSV Lampertheim          RSV Hannover 2        4 4
62   6 17:15 FREI FREI FREI - -
63   7 17:15 FREI FREI FREI - -
64 T 1 17:50 H-LK2 B WSV Quakenbrück  PSC Coburg  2 1
65 T 2 17:50 H-LK2 B MKSF Mülheim  KRM Essen 2  2 2
66 T 3 17:50 H-LK2 B WSF Liblar 2  KSV Glauchau  5 6
67 T 4 17:50 D-LK3 A KRM Essen    KP Münster    8 3
68 T 5 17:50 D-LK3 A ACC Hamburg    KKP Bergheim    12 1
69   6 17:50 FREI FREI FREI - -
70   7 17:50 FREI FREI FREI - -
71 T 1 18:25 H-LK3 B SKC Philippsburg          KP Bremen          3 6
72 T 2 18:25 H-LK3 B Braunschweiger KC          VK Berlin 2          3 5
73   3 18:25 FREI FREI FREI - -
74   4 18:25 FREI FREI FREI - -
75   5 18:25 FREI FREI FREI - -
76   6 18:25 FREI FREI FREI - -
77   7 18:25 FREI FREI FREI - -
78 T 1 18:50 H-LK4 B KSC Neckarau        KV Nürnberg        3 3
79 T 2 18:50 H-LK4 B KP Münster        KGW Essen 3        2 5
80 T 3 18:50 H-LK4 B Ratzeburger KC        BWS Hamburg        7 2
81 T 4 18:50 D-LK2 A KSV Glauchau        Göttinger PC 2        2 2
82 T 5 18:50 D-LK2 A VK Berlin        KGW Essen        12 3
83   6 18:50 FREI FREI FREI - -
84   7 18:50 FREI FREI FREI - -